Listas de mazos del Top 8 del Pro Tour Ixalan.

Mike Sigrist’s Four-Color Energy
 Planeswalker (3) Sideboard (15)
3 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Abrade
Creature (22) 1 Magma Spray
2 Glorybringer 2 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Longtusk Cub 2 Chandra’s Defeat
2 The Scarab God 3 Negate
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Spell Pierce
4 Servant of the Conduit 2 Nissa, Steward of Elements
4 Whirler Virtuoso 2 Confiscation Coup
2 Bristling Hydra 1 Vizier of Many Faces
Sorcery (4)
4 Attune with Aether
Instant (7)
1 Abrade
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
2 Mountain
1 Sheltered Thicket
1 Island
3 Spirebluff Canal
1 Swamp
3 Forest
3 Rootbound Crag
Legendary planeswalker (2)
2 Vraska, Relic Seeker

 

Christian Hauck’s Temur Energy
Planeswalker (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Abrade
Creature (23) 1 Confiscation Coup
4 Longtusk Cub 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 River’s Rebuke
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Nissa, Steward of Elements
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Vizier of Many Faces
3 Bristling Hydra 1 Spell Pierce
4 Glorybringer 3 Negate
Sorcery (5) 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Attune with Aether 1 Blazing Volley
1 Confiscation Coup 2 Lifecrafter’s Bestiary
Instant (7)
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Abrade
1 Magma Spray
Artifact (1)
1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
4 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal

 

Pascal Maynard’s White-Blue God-Pharaoh’s Gift
 Creature (16) Sideboard
4 Minister of Inquiries 4 Fairgrounds Warden
4 Sacred Cat 3 Angel of Sanctions
4 Angel of Invention 2 Negate
4 Champion of Wits 2 Jace’s Defeat
Sorcery (12) 1 Fumigate
4 Chart a Course 1 Hostile Desert
4 Refurbish 1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
4 Strategic Planning 1 Authority of the Consuls
Instant (2)
2 Opt
Artifact (4)
4 God-Pharaoh’s Gift
Enchantment (4)
2 Cast Out
2 Search for Azcanta
Land (22)
4 Glacial Fortress
3 Irrigated Farmland
2 Ipnu Rivulet
7 Island
6 Plains

 

Seth Manfield’s Sultai Energy
 Creature (25) Sideboard (15)
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner 1 The Scarab God
3 Hostage Taker 2 Nissa, Steward of Elements
4 Longtusk Cub 3 Duress
2 Rishkar, Peema Renegade 2 Negate
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Essence Scatter
1 The Scarab God 2 Die Young
3 Walking Ballista 3 Deathgorge Scavenger
4 Winding Constrictor 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
Sorcery (4)
4 Attune with Aether
Instant (10)
4 Blossoming Defense
4 Fatal Push
2 Vraska’s Contempt
Land (21)
4 Aether Hub
4 Blooming Marsh
4 Botanical Sanctum
2 Fetid Pools
2 Swamp
1 Island
4 Forest

 

Guillaume Matignon’s Jeskai Approach
Creature (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Torrential Gearhulk 2 Torrential Gearhulk
Sorcery (2) 1 Essence Scatter
2 Approach of the Second Sun 1 Pull from Tomorrow
Instant (28) 2 Negate
4 Opt 2 Jace’s Defeat
4 Censor 3 Baral, Chief of Compliance
4 Harnessed Lightning 3 Fiery Cannonade
1 Essence Scatter 1 The Locust God
4 Disallow
2 Commit // Memory
4 Glimmer of Genius
4 Settle the Wreckage
1 Pull from Tomorrow
Enchantment (2)
2 Search for Azcanta
Land (26)
4 Spirebluff Canal
4 Inspiring Vantage
4 Aether Hub
4 Irrigated Farmland
4 Glacial Fortress
6 Island

 

Piotr Glogowski’s Four-Color Energy
Creature (21) Sideboard (15)
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Longtusk Cub 1 Jace’s Defeat
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Confiscation Coup
3 Bristling Hydra 3 Negate
2 The Scarab God 2 Deathgorge Scavenger
Sorcery (4) 2 Nissa, Steward of Elements
4 Attune with Aether 2 River’s Rebuke
Instant (9) 2 Cartouche of Ambition
1 Blossoming Defense
3 Abrade
4 Harnessed Lightning
1 Supreme Will
Artifact (2)
2 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
Land (22)
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Spirebluff Canal
4 Aether Hub
1 Blooming Marsh
2 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
4 Forest
1 Island
1 Mountain
1 Swamp
Legendary planeswalker (2)
2 Vraska, Relic Seeker

 

John Rolf’s Ramunap Red
Creature (26) Sideboard (15)
3 Ahn-Crop Crasher 2 Rampaging Ferocidon
4 Bomat Courier 2 Abrade
4 Earthshaker Khenra 2 Aethersphere Harvester
2 Harsh Mentor 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Hazoret the Fervent 2 Chandra’s Defeat
3 Kari Zev, Skyship 2 Glorybringer
2 Rampaging Ferocidon 3 Pia Nalaar
4 Soul-Scar Mage
Instant (10)
2 Abrade
4 Lightning Strike
4 Shock
Land (24)
14 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
2 Scavenger Grounds
4 Sunscorched Desert

 

Samuel Ihlenfeldt’s Mardu Vehicles
Creature (24) Sideboard (15)
2 Bomat Courier 1 Plains
4 Inventor’s Apprentice 1 Pia Nalaar
4 Toolcraft Exemplar 1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Scrapheap Scrounger 2 Magma Spray
3 Veteran Motorist 2 Abrade
2 Pia Nalaar 3 Dusk // Dawn
3 Hazoret the Fervent 3 Rampaging Ferocidon
2 Walking Ballista 2 Duress
Instant (7)
3 Fatal Push
4 Unlicensed Disintegration
Artifact (6)
4 Heart of Kiran
2 Aethersphere Harvester
Land (23)
3 Mountain
3 Plains
2 Aether Hub
1 Ramunap Ruins
4 Spire of Industry
4 Concealed Courtyard
4 Inspiring Vantage
2 Canyon Slough

 

Leave a Reply