Listas de mazos del Top 8 del Grand Prix Shanghai 2017.

Morofuji Takuma’s Ramunap Red
Planeswalker (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Creature (24) 2 Abrade
4 Bomat Courier 2 Harsh Mentor
4 Soul-Scar Mage 3 Pia Nalaar
4 Earthshaker Khenra 3 Aethersphere Harvester
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1 Sand Strangler
4 Rampaging Ferocidon 2 Glorybringer
4 Hazoret the Fervent
1 Harsh Mentor
Instant (10)
4 Shock
4 Lightning Strike
2 Abrade
Land (24)
15 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ru
4 Sunscorched Desert
1 Scavenger Grounds
Yuuya Watanabe’s 4-Color Energy
Planeswalker (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 3 Vizier of Many Faces
Creature (21) 1 Abrade
4 Longtusk Cub 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 Magma Spray
4 Rogue Refiner 3 Negate
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Nissa, Steward of Elements
2 Bristling Hydra 1 Search for Azcanta
1 Vizier of Many Faces 1 Treasure Map
2 The Scarab God 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
Sorcery (6) 1 Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh
4 Attune with Aether
2 Confiscation Coup
Instant (6)
2 Abrade
4 Harnessed Lightning
Land (23)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Forest
1 Island
1 Mountain
3 Rootbound Crag
2 Sheltered Thicket
4 Spirebluff Canal
1 Swamp
Legendary planeswalker (2)
2 Vraska, Relic Seeker
Song Huachao’s Temur Energy
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Creature (23) 2 Negate
3 Bristling Hydra 1 Supreme Will
4 Glorybringer 1 Abrade
4 Longtusk Cub 1 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Rogue Refiner 2 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Lifecrafter’s Bestiary
Sorcery (6) 1 Magma Spray
2 Confiscation Coup 1 River’s Rebuke
4 Attune with Aether 1 Spell Pierce
Instant (8) 1 Torrential Gearhulk
1 Negate 1 Vizier of Many Faces
1 Supreme Will
2 Abrade
4 Harnessed Lightning
Land (22)
1 Island
1 Sheltered Thicket
2 Mountain
3 Rootbound Crag
3 Spirebluff Canal
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Forest
Lee Wing Tat’s Ramunap Red
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Creature (23) 2 Aethersphere Harvester
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 3 Pia Nalaar
4 Bomat Courier 2 Invigorated Rampage
4 Earthshaker Khenra 2 Dual Shot
4 Hazoret the Fervent 4 Rampaging Ferocidon
4 Ahn-Crop Crasher
4 Soul-Scar Mage
Instant (12)
4 Abrade
4 Shock
4 Lightning Strike
Land (24)
16 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
4 Sunscorched Desert
Yam Wing Chun’s Ramunap Red
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Creature (23) 1 Chandra’s Defeat
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 1 Magma Spray
4 Bomat Courier 2 Invigorated Rampage
4 Earthshaker Khenra 2 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Hazoret the Fervent 3 Pia Nalaar
4 Ahn-Crop Crasher 4 Rampaging Ferocidon
4 Soul-Scar Mage
Instant (12)
4 Abrade
4 Shock
4 Lightning Strike
Land (24)
16 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
4 Sunscorched Desert
Kelvin Chew’s Temur Energy
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Creature (24) 4 Negate
4 Longtusk Cub 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 Spell Pierce
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Deathgorge Scavenger
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 River’s Rebuke
4 Bristling Hydra 1 Supreme Will
4 Glorybringer 1 Nissa, Steward of Elements
Sorcery (5) 3 Vizier of Many Faces
1 Confiscation Coup
4 Attune with Aether
Instant (8)
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray
2 Abrade
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Rootbound Crag
3 Spirebluff Canal
2 Sheltered Thicket
3 Forest
2 Mountain
1 Island
Okada Naoya’s Grixis Thopters
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Metallic Rebuke
Creature (14) 1 Field of Ruin
4 Maverick Thopterist 3 Abrade
4 Aether Swooper 1 Battle at the Bridge
1 Pia Nalaar 2 Crook of Condemnation
4 Whirler Virtuoso 4 Duress
1 The Scarab God 2 Scrapheap Scrounger
Sorcery (2) 1 River’s Rebuke
2 Reverse Engineer
Instant (8)
3 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray
3 Metallic Rebuke
Artifact (10)
4 Inventor’s Goggles
4 Decoction Module
1 Aethersphere Harvester
1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
Land (25)
5 Island
3 Mountain
4 Spirebluff Canal
2 Fetid Pools
4 Aether Hub
1 Field of Ruin
2 Inventors’ Fair
4 Spire of Industry
Hironao Tanaka’s Ramunap Red
Creature (26) Sideboard (15)
2 Ahn-Crop Crasher 4 Abrade
4 Earthshaker Khenra 2 Aethersphere Harvester
1 Glorybringer 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Hazoret the Fervent 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 2 Dual Shot
4 Rampaging Ferocidon 3 Pia Nalaar
4 Soul-Scar Mage
4 Bomat Courier
Sorcery (1)
1 Insult // Injury
Instant (9)
2 Invigorated Rampage
3 Lightning Strike
4 Shock
Land (24)
15 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
1 Scavenger Grounds
4 Sunscorched Desert

 

18767364_1165468346898694_5750293244669290436_n

Leave a Reply