Listas de mazos del Top 8 del Grand Prix Warsaw 2017.

Louis Bachaud’s Sultai Energy
Creature (26) Sideboard (15)
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner 1 The Scarab God
3 Hostage Taker 1 Vraska’s Contempt
4 Longtusk Cub 3 Deathgorge Scavenger
2 Rishkar, Peema Renegade 2 Die Young
4 Walking Ballista 3 Duress
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Essence Scatter
1 The Scarab God 2 Negate
4 Winding Constrictor 1 Nissa, Steward of Elements
Sorcery (4) 1 Spell Pierce
4 Attune with Aether
Instant (9)
4 Blossoming Defense
4 Fatal Push
1 Vraska’s Contempt
Land (21)
4 Aether Hub
4 Blooming Marsh
1 Island
4 Forest
2 Swamp
2 Fetid Pools
4 Botanical Sanctum

 

Jedrek Szmyd’s God-Pharaoh’s Gift
Creature (16) Sideboard (15)
4 Minister of Inquiries 1 Sacred Cat
3 Sacred Cat 3 Fairgrounds Warden
4 Champion of Wits 1 Fumigate
1 Fairgrounds Warden 3 Angel of Sanctions
4 Angel of Invention 2 Jace’s Defeat
Sorcery (13) 2 Negate
4 Chart a Course 1 Authority of the Consuls
4 Strategic Planning 1 River’s Rebuke
4 Refurbish 1 Fragmentize
1 Fumigate
Artifact (4)
4 God-Pharaoh’s Gift
Enchantment (4)
2 Search for Azcanta
2 Cast Out
Land (23)
7 Island
6 Plains
4 Glacial Fortress
3 Irrigated Farmland
2 Ipnu Rivulet
1 Hostile Desert

 

Valerio Luminati’s Temur Energy
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Abrade
Creature (23) 1 Confiscation Coup
4 Longtusk Cub 3 Negate
4 Servant of the Conduit 2 Deathgorge Scavenger
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Whirler Virtuoso 2 Nissa, Steward of Elements
3 Bristling Hydra 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Glorybringer 1 River’s Rebuke
Sorcery (5) 1 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Attune with Aether 2 Vizier of Many Faces
1 Confiscation Coup
Instant (9)
2 Magma Spray
4 Harnessed Lightning
1 Abrade
1 Supreme Will
1 Commit // Memory
Land (22)
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Spirebluff Canal
4 Aether Hub
4 Rootbound Crag
4 Forest
2 Mountain
1 Island

 

Hannes Kerem’s Green-Blue Pummeler
Creature (21) Sideboard (15)
4 Longtusk Cub 2 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Servant of the Conduit 2 Spell Pierce
4 Rogue Refiner 4 Negate
4 Electrostatic Pummeler 2 Greenbelt Rampager
1 Rhonas the Indomitable 1 Confiscation Coup
4 Bristling Hydra 1 Swamp
Sorcery (8) 3 Cartouche of Ambition
4 Attune with Aether
4 Larger Than Life
Instant (6)
4 Blossoming Defense
2 Dive Down
Enchantment (5)
4 Cartouche of Knowledge
1 One With the Wind
Land (20)
4 Hashep Oasis
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
2 Island
6 Forest
Alexander Privalov’s Mardu Vehicles
Creature (24) Sideboard (15)
2 Bomat Courier 1 Plains
4 Inventor’s Apprentice 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Toolcraft Exemplar 3 Abrade
4 Scrapheap Scrounger 3 Dusk // Dawn
3 Veteran Motorist 3 Rampaging Ferocidon
2 Pia Nalaar 3 Duress
3 Hazoret the Fervent
2 Walking Ballista
Instant (7)
3 Fatal Push
4 Unlicensed Disintegration
Artifact (6)
4 Heart of Kiran
2 Aethersphere Harvester
Land (23)
4 Mountain
3 Plains
2 Aether Hub
4 Spire of Industry
4 Concealed Courtyard
4 Inspiring Vantage
1 Canyon Slough
1 Dragonskull Summit

 

Samuel Vuillot’s Four-Color Energy
Planeswalker (3) Sideboard (15)
3 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Magma Spray
Creature (22) 1 Abrade
4 Servant of the Conduit 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Longtusk Cub 3 Negate
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Spell Pierce
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Vizier of Many Faces
2 Bristling Hydra 2 Nissa, Steward of Elements
2 Glorybringer 2 Confiscation Coup
2 The Scarab God 2 Appetite for the Unnatural
Sorcery (4)
4 Attune with Aether
Instant (7)
1 Magma Spray
2 Abrade
4 Harnessed Lightning
Land (22)
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Aether Hub
3 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal
3 Forest
2 Mountain
1 Island
1 Swamp
Legendary planeswalker (2)
2 Vraska, Relic Seeker

 

Grzegorz Kowalski’s Four-Color Energy
Planeswalker (3) Sideboard (15)
3 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Bristling Hydra
Creature (20) 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Longtusk Cub 1 Spell Pierce
4 Servant of the Conduit 2 Negate
4 Rogue Refiner 2 Nissa, Steward of Elements
4 Whirler Virtuoso 2 Cartouche of Ambition
2 Bristling Hydra 1 Deathgorge Scavenger
2 The Scarab God 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
Sorcery (5) 1 Vizier of Many Faces
4 Attune with Aether 2 River’s Rebuke
1 Confiscation Coup
Instant (6)
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Abrade
Artifact (2)
2 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
Land (22)
3 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Spirebluff Canal
2 Mountain
1 Island
1 Swamp
3 Forest
Legendary planeswalker (2)
2 Vraska, Relic Seeker

 

Jean-Emmanuel Depraz’s Four-Color Energy
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Creature (22) 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 Spell Pierce
2 Longtusk Cub 3 Negate
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Supreme Will
2 Bristling Hydra 2 Deathgorge Scavenger
4 Glorybringer 2 Nissa, Steward of Elements
2 The Scarab God 1 Essence Scatter
Sorcery (4) 1 Confiscation Coup
4 Attune with Aether
Instant (10)
2 Magma Spray
4 Harnessed Lightning
3 Abrade
1 Commit // Memory
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Spirebluff Canal
3 Forest
2 Mountain
1 Island
1 Swamp
3 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
Legendary planeswalker (1)
1 Vraska, Relic Seeker

18767364_1165468346898694_5750293244669290436_n

Leave a Reply