Listas de mazos del Top 8 del Grand Prix Portland 2017.

 

Shahar Shenhar’s Temur Energy
Planeswalker (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 2 Abrade
Creature (22) 1 Confiscation Coup
4 Bristling Hydra 1 Magma Spray
3 Glorybringer 1 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Longtusk Cub 1 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Lifecrafter’s Bestiary
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 Nissa, Steward of Elements
3 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Slice in Twain
Sorcery (6) 1 Supreme Will
4 Attune with Aether 1 Torrential Gearhulk
2 Confiscation Coup 2 Vizier of Many Faces
Instant (8) 2 Negate
2 Abrade
1 Commit // Memory
4 Harnessed Lightning
1 Magma Spray
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
3 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal

 

Christoffer Larsen’s Four-Color Energy
Creature (22) Sideboard (15)
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner 1 Vraska’s Contempt
3 Gonti, Lord of Luxury 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Rogue Refiner 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Servant of the Conduit 3 Deathgorge Scavenger
3 The Scarab God 3 Duress
4 Whirler Virtuoso 1 Hour of Devastation
Sorcery (4) 2 Negate
4 Attune with Aether 1 Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh
Instant (10) 1 Nissa, Steward of Elements
4 Fatal Push
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Vraska’s Contempt
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Blooming Marsh
4 Botanical Sanctum
2 Canyon Slough
2 Dragonskull Summit
2 Forest
1 Island
1 Mountain
2 Swamp
Legendary planeswalker (2)
2 Vraska, Relic Seeker

 

Alex Wilson’s Temur Energy
Planeswalker (1) Sideboard (15)
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Creature (23) 1 Abrade
3 Bristling Hydra 1 Appetite for the Unnatural
4 Glorybringer 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Longtusk Cub 4 Negate
4 Rogue Refiner 2 Supreme Will
4 Servant of the Conduit 4 Vizier of Many Faces
4 Whirler Virtuoso
Sorcery (6)
4 Attune with Aether
2 Confiscation Coup
Instant (8)
2 Abrade
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Magma Spray
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
2 Rootbound Crag
2 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal

 

Brandon Goe’s Ramunap Red
Creature (26) Sideboard (15)
1 Ahn-Crop Crasher 2 Harsh Mentor
4 Bomat Courier 2 Abrade
4 Earthshaker Khenra 3 Aethersphere Harvester
2 Harsh Mentor 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Hazoret the Fervent 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 2 Glorybringer
4 Rampaging Ferocidon 2 Pia Nalaar
4 Soul-Scar Mage
Instant (10)
2 Abrade
4 Lightning Strike
4 Shock
Land (24)
14 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
2 Scavenger Grounds
4 Sunscorched Desert

 

Stephen Barnett’s Ramunap Red
Creature (25) Sideboard (15)
2 Ahn-Crop Crasher 1 Abrade
4 Bomat Courier 3 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Earthshaker Khenra 3 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Hazoret the Fervent 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 2 Invigorated Rampage
4 Rampaging Ferocidon 2 Pia Nalaar
4 Soul-Scar Mage 1 Sand Strangler
Instant (11) 1 Scavenger Grounds
3 Abrade
4 Lightning Strike
4 ShockShock
Land (24)
2 Dunes of the Dead
14 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
4 Sunscorched Desert

 

Derek Candelario’s Temur Energy
Planeswalker (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 1 Abrade
Creature (23) 2 Chandra’s Defeat
3 Bristling Hydra 1 Nissa, Steward of Elements
4 Glorybringer 1 River’s Rebuke
4 Longtusk Cub 2 Vizier of Many Faces
4 Rogue Refiner 1 Lifecrafter’s BestiaryLifecrafter’s Bestiary
4 Servant of the Conduit 3 Negate
4 Whirler Virtuoso 2 Supreme Will
Sorcery (6) 2 Slice in Twain
4 Attune with Aether
2 Confiscation Coup
Instant (7)
2 Abrade
4 Harnessed Lightning
1 Magma Spray
Land (22)
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Forest
1 Island
2 Mountain
4 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket
3 Spirebluff Canal

 

Michael Bernat’s Ramunap Red
Planeswalker (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance 2 Abrade
Creature (24) 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Hazoret the Fervent 2 Glorybringer
4 Rampaging Ferocidon 2 Harsh Mentor
1 Ahn-Crop Crasher 2 Chandra’s Defeat
4 Earthshaker Khenra 3 Pia Nalaar
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider 2 Aethersphere Harvester
4 Soul-Scar Mage
4 Bomat Courier
Instant (10)
2 Abrade
4 Shock
4 Lightning Strike
Land (24)
15 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
4 Sunscorched Desert
1 Scavenger Grounds

 

James Stevenson’s Red-Green Pummeler
Planeswalker (2) Sideboard (15)
2 Samut, the Tested 2 Harnessed Lightning
Creature (22) 1 Abrade
4 Bristling Hydra 3 Cartouche of Ambition
4 Electrostatic Pummeler 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Longtusk Cub 3 Duress
2 Samut, Voice of Dissent 1 Struggle // Survive
4 Servant of the Conduit 1 Swamp
4 Voltaic Brawler 2 Glorybringer
Sorcery (5)
4 Attune with Aether
1 Larger Than Life
Instant (10)
4 Blossoming Defense
2 Harnessed Lightning
4 Invigorated Rampage
Land (21)
4 Aether Hub
6 Forest
4 Hashep Oasis
2 Mountain
4 Rootbound Crag
1 Sheltered Thicket

 

18767364_1165468346898694_5750293244669290436_n

 

Leave a Reply